Dylan Lander
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    dylan@denverdylan.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(720) 917-9871
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7999 Kendall ST, Arvada, CO 80003

$388,000

$0

4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

7999 Kendall ST, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 2435256

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7396 Decatur ST, Westminster, CO 80030
1/32

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

7396 Decatur ST, Westminster, CO 80030

MLS# 9271182

Listed by Wilks Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8752 E Amherst DR #E, Denver, CO 80231
1/36

$405,000

$405,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

8752 E Amherst DR #E, Denver, CO 80231

MLS# 3899740

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4752 Dover ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/18

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,002 SqFt

4752 Dover ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 7658327

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4744 Dudley ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/16

$428,000

$435,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

4744 Dudley ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 2736245

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10200 W Jewell AVE #C, Lakewood, CO 80232
1/22

$372,000

$379,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

10200 W Jewell AVE #C, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 5529304

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
264 Leona DR, Denver, CO 80221
1/22

$430,000

$419,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

264 Leona DR, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 4638024

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
608 Bluegrass DR, Longmont, CO 80503
1/35

$595,000

$582,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

608 Bluegrass DR, Longmont, CO 80503

MLS# IR1038517

Listed by Roots Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1180 Eudora ST, Denver, CO 80220

$400,000

$0

2 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

1180 Eudora ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 3584227

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8178 W 64th AVE, Arvada, CO 80004
1/27

$510,000

$549,900

7.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

8178 W 64th AVE, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 4656314

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3242 Utica ST, Denver, CO 80212
1/37

$815,000

$850,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths3,450 SqFt

3242 Utica ST, Denver, CO 80212

MLS# 6984870

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10627 Chautauga MTN, Littleton, CO 80127
1/40

$440,000

$475,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,704 SqFt

10627 Chautauga MTN, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 8395504

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8081 Johnson ST, Arvada, CO 80005
1/26

$675,000

$686,500

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

8081 Johnson ST, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 4759790

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16332 Bluebell PL, Parker, CO 80134
1/30

$560,000

$569,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,390 SqFt

16332 Bluebell PL, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 9999405

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7479 Kendall ST, Arvada, CO 80003
1/17

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

7479 Kendall ST, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 9653977

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4550 W Center AVE, Denver, CO 80219
1/34

$451,550

$445,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,418 SqFt

4550 W Center AVE, Denver, CO 80219

MLS# 2805036

Listed by Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6019 Carr ST, Arvada, CO 80004
1/42

$605,000

$595,995

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

6019 Carr ST, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 7574494

Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1224 Trenton ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/17

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt

1224 Trenton ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 9248095

Listed by ESCALANTE REAL ESTATE

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7544 E 4th AVE #301, Denver, CO 80230
1/26

$480,000

$468,500

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath1,155 SqFt

7544 E 4th AVE #301, Denver, CO 80230

MLS# 5968471

Listed by Home Savings Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6005 Castlegate DR #B17, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/41

$329,900

$334,500

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

6005 Castlegate DR #B17, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 4350454

Listed by PRISTINE HOMES OF COLORADO LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6539 Depew CT, Arvada, CO 80003

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

6539 Depew CT, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 3613696

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1681 W Canal CIR #133, Littleton, CO 80120
1/35

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath705 SqFt

1681 W Canal CIR #133, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 8286637

Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18095 Dandy Brush DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/28

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

18095 Dandy Brush DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 7375840

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1629 Clarkson ST #25, Denver, CO 80218
1/8

$187,500

$195,000

3.8%
1 Bed1 Bath416 SqFt

1629 Clarkson ST #25, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 3724817

Listed by MODE Denver Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Dylan Lander

Dylan Lander License ID: 100094894

+1(720) 917-9871 dylan@denverdylan.com

999 18th St Denver, Colorado 80202
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Dylan Lander

Dylan Lander License ID: 100094894

+1(720) 917-9871 dylan@denverdylan.com

999 18th St Denver, Colorado 80202
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.